Skip to Main Content

Shop by category

  • Health & Beauty
    • Non-Prescription Remedies
      • Pain & Fever

Shop by Price

Shop by Brand

Pain & Fever

Showing results 1 – 13 of 13.

Motrin® Children Motrin® Children's Suspension, 8 Ounces

2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 mL, Berry Flavor



Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 360 Liquid Filled Capsules Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 360 Liquid Filled Capsules

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID), Compare to active ingredient in Advil® Liqui-Gels®**


Advil® PM, 200 Caplets - #947272 Advil® PM, 200 Caplets - #947272 OUT OF STOCK

Ibuprofen 200 mg./ Diphenhydramine Citrate 38 mg. Pain Reliever (NSAID)/Nighttime Sleep-Aid



Kirkland Signature™ Arthritis Pain 650 mg, 400 Extended-Release Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Arthritis Pain 650 mg, 400 Extended-Release Tablets

COMPARE TO TYLENOL® ARTHRITIS PAIN active ingredient*, Acetaminophen 650 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer


Advil®, Ibuprofen 200 mg., 240 Film Coated Tablets - #941891 Advil®, Ibuprofen 200 mg., 240 Film Coated Tablets - #941891 OUT OF STOCK

Ibuprofen Sodium 256 mg. Tablets. 2 Bottles, 120 Tablets Each


Kirkland Signature™ Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Enteric Coated Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Enteric Coated Tablets

Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*


Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.




Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 1000 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 1000 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Compare to Extra Strength Tylenol® active ingredient**
2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each


Kirkland Signature™ Enteric Aspirin 325 mg., 500 Safety Coated Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Enteric Aspirin 325 mg., 500 Safety Coated Tablets

Regular Strength. Compare to ECOTRIN® active ingredient^, Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID)*, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.


Excedrin Extra Strength, 300 Caplets Excedrin Extra Strength, 300 Caplets $4 OFF

Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Tablets, Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid



Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen IB 200 mg., 750 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen IB 200 mg., 750 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB active ingredient**