Skip to Main Content

Shop by Category

  • Health & Beauty
    • Non-Prescription Remedies
      • Pain & Fever

Shop by Price

Shop by Brand

Pain & Fever

Showing results 1 – 23 of 23.

Naproxen Sodium 220 mg. Aleve® LiquidGels, 160 LiquidGels
$19.49

Naproxen Sodium 220 mg.


Naproxen Sodium 220 mg (NSAID) Aleve® Caplets Pain Reliever Fever Reducer, 320 Caplets
$19.49
$16.49 After $3 OFF

Naproxen Sodium 220 mg (NSAID)


Naproxin Sodium Tablets 220 mg., Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer Aleve® Soft Grip Arthritis Cap, 320 Tablets
$19.49
$16.49 After $3 OFF

Naproxin Sodium Tablets 220 mg., Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer





Acetaminophen 500 mg., Pain Reliever , Fever Reducer Tylenol® Extra Strength, 325 Caplets
$16.99

Acetaminophen 500 mg., Pain Reliever , Fever Reducer


Ibuprofen Sodium 256 mg. Tablets. 2 Bottles, 120 Tablets Each. Advil®, Ibuprofen 200 mg., 240 Film Coated Tablets
$16.99

Ibuprofen Sodium 256 mg. Tablets. 2 Bottles, 120 Tablets Each.




Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer, Two Bottles, 500 Tablets Each Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 1000 Tablets
$10.49

Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer, Two Bottles, 500 Tablets Each


Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID), Compare to active ingredient in Advil® Liqui-Gels®** Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 360 Liquid Filled Capsules

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID), Compare to active ingredient in Advil® Liqui-Gels®**





Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Tablets, Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid Excedrin Extra Strength, 300 Caplets

Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Tablets, Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid



Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Compare to Extra Strength Tylenol® active ingredient**<br/>2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 1000 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Compare to Extra Strength Tylenol® active ingredient**
2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each


Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.



Regular Strength. Compare to ECOTRIN® active ingredient^, Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID)*, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Enteric Aspirin 325 mg., 500 Safety Coated Tablets

Regular Strength. Compare to ECOTRIN® active ingredient^, Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID)*, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.


COMPARE TO TYLENOL® ARTHRITIS PAIN active ingredient*, Acetaminophen 650 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Kirkland Signature™ Arthritis Pain 650 mg, 400 Extended-Release Tablets

COMPARE TO TYLENOL® ARTHRITIS PAIN active ingredient*, Acetaminophen 650 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer


Naproxen Sodium 220 mg., Diphenhydramine HCL 25 mg., Pain Reliever, NIghtime Sleep-Aid Aleve pm, 160 Caplets

Naproxen Sodium 220 mg., Diphenhydramine HCL 25 mg., Pain Reliever, NIghtime Sleep-Aid


Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer Kirkland Signature™ Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, 400 Caplets

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer



Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB active ingredient**. 2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each. Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen IB 200 mg., 1,000 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB active ingredient**. 2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each.


2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 mL, Berry Flavor Motrin® Children's Suspension, 8 Ounces

2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 mL, Berry Flavor


Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Enteric Coated Tablets

Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*