Skip to Main Content

Shop by category

Shop by Price

Shop by Brand

Non-Prescription Remedies

Showing results 1 – 7 of 7.


Kirkland Signature™ Aller-Tec™, 365 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Aller-Tec™, 365 Tablets
$15.99
$12.99 After $3 OFF

Compare to Zyrtec® Active Ingredient, Cetirizine HCL/Antihistamine 10mg.


Kirkland Signature™ Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, 400 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, 400 Caplets
$14.49

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer


Kirkland Signature™ AllerClear® Non-Drowsy, 365 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ AllerClear® Non-Drowsy, 365 Tablets
$12.99
$9.99 After $3 OFF

Compare to Claritin® Active Ingredient, Loratadine 10 mg/Antihistamine



Kirkland Signature™ Children Kirkland Signature™ Children's Aller-Tec™, 16 Ounces
$10.99
$7.99 After $3 OFF

Cetirizine Hydrochloride 1 mg/ml, 2 Bottles, 8 Ounces Each, Grape Flavored Oral Solution


Kirkland Signature™ Acid Reducer, 190 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Acid Reducer, 190 Tablets
$10.49

Compare to Zantac 150® Active Ingredient, Maximum Strength, Ranitidine 150 mg., 2 Bottles, 95 Tablets Each


Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200mg, 1000 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200mg, 1000 Tablets
$10.49

Compare to Advil® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer, Two Bottles, 500 Tablets Each