Skip to Main Content

Shop by category

Shop by Brand

Shop by Price

Non-Prescription Remedies

Showing results 1 – 7 of 7.


Compare to Zyrtec® Active Ingredient, Cetirizine HCL/Antihistamine 10mg. Kirkland Signature™ Aller-Tec™, 365 Tablets
$15.99
4.2105(76)

Compare to Zyrtec® Active Ingredient, Cetirizine HCL/Antihistamine 10mg.



Compare to Claritin® Active Ingredient, Loratadine 10 mg/Antihistamine Kirkland Signature™ AllerClear®, 365 Tablets
$12.99
4.65(40)

Compare to Claritin® Active Ingredient, Loratadine 10 mg/Antihistamine



Cetirizine Hydrochloride 1 mg/ml, 2 Bottles, 8 Ounces Each, Grape Flavored Oral Solution Kirkland Signature™ Children's Aller-Tec™, 16 Ounces
$10.99
5.0(1)

Cetirizine Hydrochloride 1 mg/ml, 2 Bottles, 8 Ounces Each, Grape Flavored Oral Solution


Compare to Zantac 150® Active Ingredient, Maximum Strength, Ranitidine 150 mg., 2 Bottles, 95 Tablets Each Kirkland Signature™ Acid Reducer, 190 Tablets
$10.49
3.6538(26)

Compare to Zantac 150® Active Ingredient, Maximum Strength, Ranitidine 150 mg., 2 Bottles, 95 Tablets Each


Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer, Two Bottles, 500 Tablets Each Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 1000 Tablets
$10.49
4.4286(7)

Pain Reliever, Fever Reducer, Two Bottles, 500 Tablets Each