Skip to Main Content

Non-Prescription Remedies

Showing results 97 – 123 of 123.

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer Kirkland Signature™ Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, 400 Caplets

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer


Includes 2 Sinus Rinse Bottles, 250 Premixed Packets, and 1 NasaMist Saline Spray 75 ml. Neilmed® SINUS RINSE™

Includes 2 Sinus Rinse Bottles, 250 Premixed Packets, and 1 NasaMist Saline Spray 75 ml.


Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® PM^, Pain Reliever/Non-Habit Forming Nighttime Sleep Aid.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength PM., 400 Gelcaps

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® PM^, Pain Reliever/Non-Habit Forming Nighttime Sleep Aid.


Home & Away Combo Pack. Helps Prevent Gas Before it Starts.† Beano® Home & Away, 120 Tablets + 12 Tablets

Home & Away Combo Pack. Helps Prevent Gas Before it Starts.†



Loratadine 5 mg. Non-Drowsy 24 Hour Allergy Relief, Ages 2 and Up. Children's Claritin® Grape Chewables, 50 Tablets $6 OFF

Loratadine 5 mg. Non-Drowsy 24 Hour Allergy Relief, Ages 2 and Up.


Bisacodyl USP 5 mg. Dulcolax® Laxative, 200 Tablets $4.50 OFF 4.8079(177)

Bisacodyl USP 5 mg.


Compare to Zyrtec-D® Active Ingredients, Cetirizine HCl 5 mg., Pseudoephedrine HCl 120 mg. Kirkland Signature™ Aller-Tec D 12 Hour, 24 Extended Release Tablets

Compare to Zyrtec-D® Active Ingredients, Cetirizine HCl 5 mg., Pseudoephedrine HCl 120 mg.


210 Sugar Free LemonMint Herb Throat Drops Ricola® Cough Drops

210 Sugar Free LemonMint Herb Throat Drops



Compare to METAMUCIL® active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 180 Doses Each, Orange Flavor, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm). Kirkland Signature™ Natural Psyllium Fiber, 360 Doses

Compare to METAMUCIL® active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 180 Doses Each, Orange Flavor, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).


Gluten Free, Antacid/Calcium Supplement, Assorted Fruit Flavor Tums® Extra Strength, 330 Tablets

Gluten Free, Antacid/Calcium Supplement, Assorted Fruit Flavor


Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB<span style= active ingredient**. 2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each.' /> Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen IB 200 mg., 1,000 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB active ingredient**. 2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each.


Loratadine 10 mg, Non-Drowsy, 24 Hour Allergy Relief, No Water Needed, Melts in Your Mouth. Claritin® RediTabs® 10 mg, 60 Tablets $6 OFF

Loratadine 10 mg, Non-Drowsy, 24 Hour Allergy Relief, No Water Needed, Melts in Your Mouth.



Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Enteric Coated Tablets

Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*


Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID), Compare to active ingredient in Advil® Liqui-Gels®** Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 360 Liquid Filled Capsules

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID), Compare to active ingredient in Advil® Liqui-Gels®**


Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg, 3 Boxes, 48 Tablets Each Benadryl® Allergy Ultra Tabs, 144 Count

Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg, 3 Boxes, 48 Tablets Each


Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.



2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Treats Chest Congestion, Nasal Congestion, Cough Children's Mucinex® Multi-Symptom Cold, 8 Ounces

2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Treats Chest Congestion, Nasal Congestion, Cough


Compare to Claritin-D® Active Ingredients, Loratadine 10 mg. and Pseudoephedrine Sulfate 240 mg. Kirkland Signature™ Allerclear-D 24 Hour, 15 Extended Release Tablets

Compare to Claritin-D® Active Ingredients, Loratadine 10 mg. and Pseudoephedrine Sulfate 240 mg.


Cetirizine HCI 5mg., Psuedoephedrine HCI 120mg. Zyrtec-D® 12 Hour, 24 Tablets

Cetirizine HCI 5mg., Psuedoephedrine HCI 120mg.


Two Bottles, 16 oz. Each, Includes Free Lens Case, Cleans, Rinses, Disinfects, Stores OPTI-FREE® Express Solution, 32 Ounces

Two Bottles, 16 oz. Each, Includes Free Lens Case, Cleans, Rinses, Disinfects, Stores



Compare to Tums® Ultra active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 265 Tablets Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Antacid Ultra Strength 1000 mg, 530 Tablets

Compare to Tums® Ultra active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 265 Tablets Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).



Loratadine 5 mg/5 ml, Non-Drowsy, 24 Hour Allergy Relief, 2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ages 2 and Up.<br/> Children's Claritin® Grape Syrup, 8 Ounces $6 OFF 5.0(9)

Loratadine 5 mg/5 ml, Non-Drowsy, 24 Hour Allergy Relief, 2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ages 2 and Up.


Compare to Benefiber^ Active Ingredient, Natural Fiber Supplement, 200 Servings Kirkland Signature™ OPTIFIBER™, 25.6 Ounces

Compare to Benefiber^ Active Ingredient, Natural Fiber Supplement, 200 Servings



Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Allergy Medicine 25 mg., 600 MINITABS

Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.


Three 14-day Courses of Treatment. Omeprazole Magnesium Delayed Release Tablets 20.6 mg. - Acid Reducer. Prilosec OTC®, 42 Tablets

Three 14-day Courses of Treatment. Omeprazole Magnesium Delayed Release Tablets 20.6 mg. - Acid Reducer.


Compare to LACTAID® Fast Act Caplets active ingredient^, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).                                                                                                                                                     Kirkland Signature™ Fast Acting Lactase, 180 Caplets

Compare to LACTAID® Fast Act Caplets active ingredient^, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).