Skip to Main Content

Non-Prescription Remedies

Showing results 73 – 96 of 122.


Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Allergy Medicine 25 mg., 600 MINITABS

Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.


Gluten Free, Calcium Carbonate 1,000 mg., Assorted Berry Flavor Tums® Ultra® Maximum Strength, 265 Tablets

Gluten Free, Calcium Carbonate 1,000 mg., Assorted Berry Flavor


Immediate-Release Expectorant, Gauifenesin 400 mg., 2 Bottles, 200 Tablets In Each Bottle<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Mucus Relief Chest 400 mg., 400 Tablets

Immediate-Release Expectorant, Gauifenesin 400 mg., 2 Bottles, 200 Tablets In Each Bottle




Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to <span style=Motrin® IB active ingredient**. 2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each.' /> Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen IB 200 mg., 1,000 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB active ingredient**. 2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each.


Maximum Strength, Controls Cough, Relieves Nasal & Chest Congestion, Thins & Loosens Mucus<br/>2 Bottles, 9 Ounces Each. Available at your local warehouse. Mucinex® FAST-MAX™ Severe Congestion & Cough, 18 Ounces

Maximum Strength, Controls Cough, Relieves Nasal & Chest Congestion, Thins & Loosens Mucus
2 Bottles, 9 Ounces Each. Available at your local warehouse.


Non-Greasy Pain Relieving Cream, 2 Tubes, 4 Ounces Each. Ultra Strength BENGAY® Cream, 8 Ounces

Non-Greasy Pain Relieving Cream, 2 Tubes, 4 Ounces Each.



Original Prescription Strength, Cetirizine HCI/Antihistamine 10mg. Zyrtec Allergy 10mg, 100 Tablets $6 OFF

Original Prescription Strength, Cetirizine HCI/Antihistamine 10mg.


Includes 6 Packets Multi-Symptom Severe Cold and 18 Packets Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough Theraflu® Severe Cold Day and Night Pack, 24 Packets

Includes 6 Packets Multi-Symptom Severe Cold and 18 Packets Nighttime Severe Cold & Cough


Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer Kirkland Signature™ Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, 400 Caplets

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer


Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.



2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Treats Chest Congestion, Nasal Congestion, Cough Children's Mucinex® Multi-Symptom Cold, 8 Ounces

2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Treats Chest Congestion, Nasal Congestion, Cough


Compare to Cortizone 10® PLUS Active Ingredients.*<br/>4 Tubes, 2 Ounces Each Kirkland Signature™ Hydrocortisone 1% PLUS Anti-Itch Cream, 8 Ounces 3.3333(3)

Compare to Cortizone 10® PLUS Active Ingredients.*
4 Tubes, 2 Ounces Each


Gluten Free, Antacid/Calcium Supplement, Assorted Fruit Flavor Tums® Extra Strength, 330 Tablets

Gluten Free, Antacid/Calcium Supplement, Assorted Fruit Flavor


Loratidine 10 mg, Non-Drowsy*, 24 Hour Allergy Relief, 2 Bottles: 45ct. & 60ct. Claritin® 10 mg, 105 Tablets $6 OFF

Loratidine 10 mg, Non-Drowsy*, 24 Hour Allergy Relief, 2 Bottles: 45ct. & 60ct.



2 Bottles, 5 Ounces Each. Grape or Orange Flavor. Delsym® 12 Hour Cough Relief $5 OFF

2 Bottles, 5 Ounces Each. Grape or Orange Flavor.


Nasal Decongestant & Antihistamine, Extended Release Claritin-D® 12 or 24 Hour 4.7097(31)

Nasal Decongestant & Antihistamine, Extended Release


Anti-Streak, Great for Eyewear & Glass Screens, Anti-Static. Wipe 'n Clear® Biodegradable Lens Wipe, 225 Wipes

Anti-Streak, Great for Eyewear & Glass Screens, Anti-Static.


Includes CF Max Multi-Symptom Cold 12 Ounces and CF Nighttime Mult-Symptom Cold 8 Ounces. Robitussin® CF Day & Night Cold Relief

Includes CF Max Multi-Symptom Cold 12 Ounces and CF Nighttime Mult-Symptom Cold 8 Ounces.



Lubricant Eye Drops, 3 Bottles, 10 ml Each Systane® ULTRA, Lubricating Eye Drops 30 ml $4 OFF 5.0(2)

Lubricant Eye Drops, 3 Bottles, 10 ml Each


Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Enteric Coated Tablets

Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*


Lansoprazole 15mg., Delayed Release Capsules Prevacid®24HR Acid Reducer, 42 Capsules

Lansoprazole 15mg., Delayed Release Capsules


Compare to Tums® Ultra active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 265 Tablets Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Antacid Ultra Strength 1000 mg, 530 Tablets

Compare to Tums® Ultra active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 265 Tablets Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).