Skip to Main Content

Non-Prescription Remedies

Showing results 49 – 72 of 122.

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer Kirkland Signature™ Naproxen Sodium 220 mg, 400 Caplets

Compare to Aleve® Active Ingredient, Pain Reliver, Fever Reducer



(2) Tubes, 1 oz. each, Plus (1) 0.5 oz. Tube NEOSPORIN® Original Ointment, 2.5 oz.

(2) Tubes, 1 oz. each, Plus (1) 0.5 oz. Tube


1,000 mg of Vitamin C Plus 13 Vitamins, Minerals & Herbs. Very Berry, Lemon Lime, or Zest Orange Flavors. Airborne® Immune Support, 36 Effervescent Tablets

1,000 mg of Vitamin C Plus 13 Vitamins, Minerals & Herbs. Very Berry, Lemon Lime, or Zest Orange Flavors.



Compare to METAMUCIL® active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 180 Doses Each, Orange Flavor, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm). Kirkland Signature™ Natural Psyllium Fiber, 360 Doses

Compare to METAMUCIL® active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 180 Doses Each, Orange Flavor, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).


Compare to Cortizone 10® PLUS Active Ingredients.*<br/>4 Tubes, 2 Ounces Each Kirkland Signature™ Hydrocortisone 1% PLUS Anti-Itch Cream, 8 Ounces 3.3333(3)

Compare to Cortizone 10® PLUS Active Ingredients.*
4 Tubes, 2 Ounces Each


Compare to UNISOM® SLEEPTABS active ingredient^, Doxylamine Succinate 25 mg, Nighttime Sleep Aid.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Sleep Aid 25 mg., 192 Tablets

Compare to UNISOM® SLEEPTABS active ingredient^, Doxylamine Succinate 25 mg, Nighttime Sleep Aid.


Compare to METAMUCIL® Capsules active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 360 Capsules Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm). <br/> Kirkland Signature™ Fiber Capsules, 720 Capsules

Compare to METAMUCIL® Capsules active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 360 Capsules Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).



Sugar Free Powder, 100% Natural Psyllium Fiber, 2 Bottles, 114 Doses Each Metamucil® MultiHealth Fiber, Sugar Free, 228 Doses

Sugar Free Powder, 100% Natural Psyllium Fiber, 2 Bottles, 114 Doses Each


Immediate-Release Expectorant, Gauifenesin 400 mg., 2 Bottles, 200 Tablets In Each Bottle<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Mucus Relief Chest 400 mg., 400 Tablets

Immediate-Release Expectorant, Gauifenesin 400 mg., 2 Bottles, 200 Tablets In Each Bottle


Maximum Strength, Controls Cough, Relieves Nasal & Chest Congestion, Thins & Loosens Mucus<br/>2 Bottles, 9 Ounces Each. Available at your local warehouse. Mucinex® FAST-MAX™ Severe Congestion & Cough, 18 Ounces

Maximum Strength, Controls Cough, Relieves Nasal & Chest Congestion, Thins & Loosens Mucus
2 Bottles, 9 Ounces Each. Available at your local warehouse.


For Temporary Relief of Minor Aches & Pains of Muscles & Joints. Salonpas® Pain Relieving Patch, 140 Patches

For Temporary Relief of Minor Aches & Pains of Muscles & Joints.



For Soft Contact Lenses, 3 Bottles, 16 oz. Each, FREE Lens Case Included. Kirkland Signature™ Multi-Purpose Solution, 48 Ounces

For Soft Contact Lenses, 3 Bottles, 16 oz. Each, FREE Lens Case Included.


Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Enteric Coated Tablets

Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*



Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Tablets, Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid Excedrin Extra Strength, 300 Caplets

Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) and Caffeine Tablets, Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid



2 Bottles, 5 Ounces Each. Grape or Orange Flavor. Delsym® 12 Hour Cough Relief

2 Bottles, 5 Ounces Each. Grape or Orange Flavor.


Includes 12 Ounces Cough+Chest Congestion DM Max and 8 Ounces Nighttime Cough DM Max. Robitussin® DM Day & Night Cough Relief

Includes 12 Ounces Cough+Chest Congestion DM Max and 8 Ounces Nighttime Cough DM Max.


Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Allergy Medicine 25 mg., 600 MINITABS

Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.


Regular Strength. Compare to ECOTRIN® active ingredient^, Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID)*, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.<br/> Kirkland Signature™ Enteric Aspirin 325 mg., 500 Safety Coated Tablets

Regular Strength. Compare to ECOTRIN® active ingredient^, Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID)*, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.



Maximum Strength, Expectorant & Nasal Decongestant Mucinex® D, 24Tablets

Maximum Strength, Expectorant & Nasal Decongestant


Gluten Free, Calcium Carbonate 1,000 mg., Assorted Berry Flavor Tums® Ultra® Maximum Strength, 265 Tablets

Gluten Free, Calcium Carbonate 1,000 mg., Assorted Berry Flavor


2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 mL, Berry Flavor Motrin® Children's Suspension, 8 Ounces

2 Bottles, 4 Ounces Each, Ibuprofen 100 mg/5 mL, Berry Flavor


COMPARE TO TYLENOL® ARTHRITIS PAIN active ingredient*, Acetaminophen 650 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Kirkland Signature™ Arthritis Pain 650 mg, 400 Extended-Release Tablets

COMPARE TO TYLENOL® ARTHRITIS PAIN active ingredient*, Acetaminophen 650 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer