Skip to Main Content

Shop by category

Shop by Price

Shop by Brand

Health & Beauty

Showing results 1 – 20 of 20.

Kirkland Signature™ Calcium 600 mg + D3, 500 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Calcium 600 mg + D3, 500 Tablets
$8.59
4.2857(14)

Compare to Caltrate® 600+D*, Calcium Carbonate 600 mg., Vitamin D3 400 IU


Kirkland Signature™ Anti-Diarrheal 2mg., 400 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Anti-Diarrheal 2mg., 400 Caplets
$7.59
4.8235(17)

Compare to Imodium® A-D Active Ingredient, Loperamide Hydrochloride 2 mg.


Kirkland Signature™ Aller-Tec D 12 Hour, 24 Extended Release Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Aller-Tec D 12 Hour, 24 Extended Release Tablets

Compare to Zyrtec-D® active ingredients*
Allergy and Congestion Relief


Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Pain Reliever, 500 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Pain Reliever, 500 Tablets

Compare to EXCEDRIN® EXTRA STRENGTH active ingredients^, Acetaminophen 250 mg, Aspirin 250 mg (NSAID)**, Caffeine 65 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.



Kirkland Signature™ Cold Multi-Symptom Combo Pack, Daytime and Nightime Rapid Release Gelcaps Kirkland Signature™ Cold Multi-Symptom Combo Pack, Daytime and Nightime Rapid Release Gelcaps

Compare to Tylenol® Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime/Nightime active ingredients^, 120 Daytime Gelcaps, 48 Nightime Gelcaps.


Kirkland Signature™ Sleep Aid 25 mg., 192 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Sleep Aid 25 mg., 192 Tablets

Compare to UNISOM® SLEEPTABS active ingredient^, Doxylamine Succinate 25 mg, Nighttime Sleep Aid.


Kirkland Signature™ Allergy Medicine 25 mg., 600 MINITABS Kirkland Signature™ Allergy Medicine 25 mg., 600 MINITABS

Compare to Benadryl® Allergy Ultratab™ active ingredient^, Diphenhydramine HCI 25mg, Antihistamine/Allergy Relief.


Kirkland Signature™ Antacid Ultra Strength 1000 mg, 530 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Antacid Ultra Strength 1000 mg, 530 Tablets

Compare to Tums® Ultra active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 265 Tablets Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).



Kirkland Signature™ Mucus Relief Chest 400 mg., 400 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Mucus Relief Chest 400 mg., 400 Tablets $2 OFF

Immediate-Release Expectorant, Gauifenesin 400 mg., 2 Bottles, 200 Tablets In Each Bottle


Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps $2 OFF

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® RAPID RELEASE^, Acetaminophen 500 mg, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.


Kirkland Signature™ Natural Psyllium Fiber, 360 Doses Kirkland Signature™ Natural Psyllium Fiber, 360 Doses

Compare to METAMUCIL® active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 180 Doses Each, Orange Flavor, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).


Kirkland Signature™ Low Dose Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Low Dose Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg., 730 Tablets

Compare to Bayer® Low Dose Aspirin active ingredient^, Enteric Coated Aspirin 81 mg, Aspirin Regimen**/Pain Reliever (NSAID)*



Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 1000 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 1000 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Compare to Extra Strength Tylenol® active ingredient**
2 Bottles, 500 Caplets Each


Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength PM 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps Kirkland Signature™ Acetaminophen Rapid Release Extra Strength PM 500 mg., 400 Gelcaps $2 OFF

Compare to EXTRA STRENGTH TYLENOL® PM^, Pain Reliever/Non-Habit Forming Nighttime Sleep Aid.


Kirkland Signature™ Acid Controller, 170 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Acid Controller, 170 Tablets

Compare to Maximum Strength Pepcid AC® Active Ingredient*, Famotidine 20 mg., 2 Bottles, 85 Tablets Each.


Kirkland Signature ™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 360 Liquid Filled Capsules Kirkland Signature ™ Ibuprofen 200 mg., 360 Liquid Filled Capsules

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID), Compare to active ingredient in Advil® Liqui-Gels®**



Kirkland Signature™ Fast Acting Lactase, 180 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Fast Acting Lactase, 180 Caplets

Compare to LACTAID® Fast Act Caplets active ingredient^, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).                                                                                                                                                    


Kirkland Signature™ Fiber Capsules, 720 Capsules Kirkland Signature™ Fiber Capsules, 720 Capsules

Compare to METAMUCIL® Capsules active ingredient^, 2 Bottles, 360 Capsules Each, Gluten Free (< 20 ppm).


Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg IB Tablets, 750 Caplets Kirkland Signature™ Ibuprofen 200 mg IB Tablets, 750 Caplets

Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) Compare to Motrin® IB active ingredient**


Kirkland Signature™ Safety Coated Enteric Aspirin Regular Strength 325 mg., 500 Tablets Kirkland Signature™ Safety Coated Enteric Aspirin Regular Strength 325 mg., 500 Tablets

Compare to ECOTRIN® active ingredient^, Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID)*, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer